North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia



 


Birth

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 FULLER, Nigel William  24 Nov 1916North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I25443
2 GOULDING, Herbert Vivian  12 Mar 1912North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I4912

Died

Matches 1 to 35 of 35

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 ATTWATER, John James  1941North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I3229
2 BUCHOLTZ, Ferdinand Anthony  30 May 1933North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I8919
3 CLEEVE, Penrith Hornsby Wood  1953North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I26530
4 CORY, Charlotte (Hingston)  5 Mar 1939North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I21263
5 DAVIDSON, Margaret Ann  13 Mar 1926North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I25343
6 DE MESTRE, Helen Mary  12 May 1907North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I10771
7 DORNEY, Alma M.P  1924North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I4745
8 DORNEY, Bertha Amelia  1959North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I4725
9 DORNEY, Caroline C.M  1935North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I4737
10 DORNEY, Leo Roger Bede  1963North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I4740
11 GOULDING, Eugene ,Mariner  15 Dec 1892North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I4715
12 GOULDING, Merle Nelson  1929North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I4914
13 GOULDING, Sarah Marcella  1952North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I4810
14 GUNN, Elizabeth ,daughter of Donald & Margaret Gunn,of St Leonards  18 Jan 1897North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I9211
15 HUTTON, Mary Jane  1942North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I6312
16 HUTTON, Thomas  1935North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I21391
17 JONES, Caroline Theresa  1931North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I4736
18 LORD, Margaret Ann"Madge"  22 Apr 1945North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I21216
19 PARKES, Edward John  15 Sep 1929North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I27058
20 PITHER, Henry Gordon ,Clerk  25 May 1941North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I27785
21 POOLEY, Leonard John ,Deputy Auditor-General.  17 May 1934North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I26526
22 RAFFIN, James ,Engineer,of "Halcyon"Croydon Park,New South Wales  7 May 1952North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I14725
23 SAILLARD, William Percival  1938North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I5526
24 SMALL, Rowland Wesley  1 May 1955North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I26303
25 SMEAL, Arthur John  1946North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I13350
26 SMEAL, Ernest J.  1935North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I13347
27 SMITH, Lucy Arkell ,daughter of Samuel Smith,of Mulgunnia,Bathurst,New South Wales.  7 Nov 1912North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I27818
28 SNAPE, Fleurette Constance Wallace"Flora"  1964North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I15534
29 SUTTIE, Daniel Bowles  5 Apr 1942North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I15104
30 THEW, Hannah  1927North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I15847
31 TURNER, Harry Martin  1953North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I14873
32 WARES, Charles George K.  1924North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I15846
33 WILLIAMSON, Mary Lydia  1938North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I10355
34 WILSHIRE, Alice Emily ,daughter of Austin Forrest Wilshire & Eliza Pitt  11 Aug 1928North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I12508
35 WILSON, Thomas , Transported Convict  10 Nov 1890North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia I4748

Married

Matches 1 to 25 of 25

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 BURROWS / DUNN  1939North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F8515
2 CLARKE / BARTON  1950North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F7506
3 CLIFTON / SMEAL  1939North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F5719
4 COHEN / GOULDING  1932North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F1577
5 ERWIN / MELVIN  22 Apr 1885North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F3568
6 FITZSIMONS / MASEY  1946North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F4326
7 HUMFREY / THOMPSON  1939North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F5278
8 HUSBAND / HAMILTON  1925North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F4912
9 JUDD / BADGERY  1957North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F3139
10 KEENE / KEENE  1936North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F4323
11 LANDER / SMEAL  1942North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F5718
12 MACDONALD / JENNINGS  1935North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F5892
13 MILLER / WAKELIN  1924North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F1102
14 NEWCOMBE / BUCHOLTZ  1928North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F3406
15 PART / SAILLARD  1935North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F3390
16 PIRIE / RICHARDSON  1941North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F1506
17 PRITCHARD / WOODSIDE  1946North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F7263
18 REID / LANE  1945North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F3926
19 SAILLARD / SWAN  1927North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F3383
20 SCEALY / SAILLARD  1936North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F3388
21 SUTTON / GRAY  19 Dec 1940North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F8382
22 UNMACK / HUSBAND  1926North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F4913
23 UNMACK / PEARCE  1938North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F4915
24 UPTON / CORY  1932North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F8114
25 WILLIAMS / HALL  17 Feb 1943North Sydney, New South Wales, Australia F7664


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2019.