Ireland



 


Birth

Matches 1 to 50 of 178

1 2 3 4 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 YOXALL, Emily  1865Ireland I25395
2 YOUNG, Sarah  1822Ireland I27352
3 WOODSIDE, Margaret  1803Ireland I6362
4 WOODSIDE, John ,J.P. ,of Kiewa Station,Kiewa Valley,Victoria  1826Ireland I17655
5 WOODSIDE, James ,Snr,Shoemaker,of St-Sylvestre, Lotbinière, Quebec  1807Ireland I6364
6 WOODSIDE, Hugh  1805Ireland I6363
7 WOODS, William ,Tenant farmer and Land Steward, of Barnane, Templemore,County Tipperary,Ireland  1811Ireland I2236
8 WOODS, John ,Tenant farmer , of Barnane, Templemore,Ireland  1801Ireland I83
9 WIGHT, Isabella Charlotte  1 Aug 1901Ireland I25262
10 WHYTE, Margaret ,daughter of Rev. David Whyte ,of Ballee,County Down, Northern Ireland  Abt 1816Ireland I11668
11 WHITE, Letitia Florence ,widowed daughter of Dr Thomas Luby  1852Ireland I9882
12 WALLER, Eliza Matilda ,daughter of Sir Edmund Waller of Newport,Ireland  1837Ireland I11058
13 WALLACE, Margaret Clements  Abt 1813Ireland I14072
14 WALLACE, James  1794Ireland I14077
15 WALLACE, David ,of Thrushfield,Ballyclare, County Antrim.  1828Ireland I10081
16 WALKER, Henry  1813Ireland I14024
17 TWEED, Robert ,of Craigtempin,and Gloucester, New Jersey, USA  1803Ireland I27419
18 TWEED, David ,of Culduff , County Antrim,and Williamstown, New Jersey  1813Ireland I27324
19 THOMPSON, Mary"Minnie"  1837Ireland I23735
20 THOMPSON, Helen Hester Elizabeth  1844Ireland I23560
21 TAGGART, James  1854Ireland I12596
22 SULLIVAN, Jane ,daughter of Timothy and Avizia Sullivan  1844Ireland I23148
23 STERLING, Edith Ann  1858Ireland I15383
24 SMYTH, Chestnutte ,Secretary of the Ulster Liberal Unionist Party  26 May 1855Ireland I4666
25 SMILEY, Ann  1821Ireland I14015
26 SKOTTOWE, John ,of Falcon Mount,Isle of Man  1826Ireland I24590
27 SKOTTOWE, Jessie Frances  1856Ireland I24586
28 SCANLON, Ellen Jane  1815Ireland I86
29 SCANLAN, Frances Fennell ,of Knockmore,County Limerick,Ireland  1837Ireland I14258
30 ROBINSON, Rev. Robert Croasdaile de Lapère ,Rector of Ballingarry, County Tipperary  24 Jun 1805Ireland I11044
31 ROBINSON, Louisa Mary  1858Ireland I18356
32 ROBINSON, Edmond Andrew Amos ,of Warburton ,Yarra Valley,Victoria ,Australia  1861Ireland I14255
33 RANKIN, Margaret  1810Ireland I6366
34 RANKIN, Joseph  Ireland I14034
35 RANKIN, John ,of Worcester, Massachusetts,USA  10 Jul 1847Ireland I14032
36 RANKIN, James ,of Concord, New Hampshire,USA  26 Dec 1850Ireland I14036
37 RANKIN, Hugh ,of the Klondike region, Yukon,Canada  Ireland I14033
38 RANKIN, Alexander  Ireland I14035
39 PROCTOR, Mary Jane  1841Ireland I5339
40 PIGOT, Jones Quain ,Barrister and Puisine Judge at Calcutta ,India  1834Ireland I19092
41 PIGOT, Catherine Jane  1834Ireland I19093
42 PARKS, Edward ,of Saint Sylvestre, Lotbiniere, Quebec, Canada  1818Ireland I16183
43 PARK, William John  1846Ireland I13592
44 PAISLEY, Samuel ,Lumber Marchant,of Pittsburgh,USA  1811Ireland I16289
45 OULTON, Charles Cameron Courtenay ,Ministry of Finance, Egyptian Civil Service  14 Apr 1892Ireland I12941
46 OULTON, Anne"Annie"  11 Apr 1846Ireland I12871
47 OGILBY, Mary  1783Ireland I15159
48 OGILBY, Elizabeth  1781Ireland I9856
49 OGILBY, Alexander  1782Ireland I15158
50 O'GRADY, Anna Philomena  1894Ireland I16147

1 2 3 4 Next»



Died

Matches 1 to 19 of 19

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 WALLACE, Rachel  Abt 1863Ireland I16937
2 TOFT, Mary"Mollie" ,daughter of of Arthur Albert Toft  17 Apr 1950Ireland I12862
3 TOBIN, William  Bef 1857Ireland I18320
4 TAGGART, James  1920Ireland I12596
5 SCANLAN, Frances Fennell ,of Knockmore,County Limerick,Ireland  1928Ireland I14258
6 OULTON, Rilia Patricia Joy  8 Jan 1954Ireland I12979
7 OULTON, Maj. Plato William ,M.C., of the Gloucestershire Regiment  17 Apr 1968Ireland I12861
8 OULTON, Priv. Lorna Rosamond Calverley ,of the Auxiliary Territorial Service  22 Nov 1943Ireland I16168
9 LYONS, James  1870Ireland I16881
10 LAMONT, Nancy  1862Ireland I16902
11 LAFFAN, Mary  Bef 1857Ireland I18321
12 KENNEDY, Margaret "Pearl"  10 Nov 1991Ireland I15281
13 KENNEDY, Joseph  25 Jul 1970Ireland I16422
14 HOLMES, Elizabeth ,daughter of Richard Holmes ,and Anne Arbuthnot  1862Ireland I14423
15 HAMILTON, Jane Brown  22 May 1923Ireland I24190
16 FRASER, Everilda  1840Ireland I19610
17 FITZGERALD, Wilfred Fitzgerald  27 Sep 1917Ireland I27679
18 CROWE, Margaret Edwina  29 Apr 1939Ireland I18427
19 BURRISS, Richard ,of Ballintemple, County Tipperary,Ireland  1907Ireland I14257

Married

Matches 1 to 13 of 13

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 WOODSIDE / MICHAEL  7 Sep 1909Ireland F1459
2 WALLACE / CROMWELL  Abt 1830Ireland F5992
3 POWER / BENNETT  18 Apr 1817Ireland F6439
4 KIRKPATRICK / ALLEY  5 Apr 1880Ireland F2068
5 KERR / REYNOLDS  9 Apr 1806Ireland F6893
6 KERR / NEVIN  Ireland F6891
7 KERR / MCCOY  Ireland F6864
8 HUTTON / CLELAND  1820Ireland F55
9 HOLLAND / KIRKPATRICK  Ireland F2047
10 CROMWELL / WALLACE  Abt 1832Ireland F5991
11 CHESNEY / MCCAUGHEY  1873Ireland F3428
12 CHESNEY / FRASER  1839Ireland F2593
13 BAILLIE / HUMFREY  1890Ireland F5263


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2019.